Coupe de Régularité 2019 - Evolution des handicaps

Vous verrez ici où en est votre handicap...

Coupe de Régularité

NomHandicap
Noel 2018
tournois jouésHandicap
sept. 2019
Adriana Aguilar5,5325,27
Jérôme Amiguet1,51194,48
Anne-Marie Augoyard 7,0047,75
Véronique Bastide2,5012,35
Constance Belloy3,5064,55
Cecillia Billiet4,71146,40
Hélène Blattner6,07266,48
David Bovet0,1420,00
Sybil Bragadir5,1844,85
Christian Catzeflis 2,78161,64
Georges Catzeflis4,6963,26
Dominique Clévenot5,17245,18
Françoise Collaros3,12213,64
Pierre Collaros1,59211,60
Arielle Demont6,1026,16
Isabelle Duc4,94313,63
Laurence Duc0,61290,15
Hong Dung Duong1,5740,28
Katalin Duong-Horvath2,98223,18
Claire Duplan8,0047,28
Lucy Fasel6,7756,96
Nina Galland1,0011,27
Nelly Gourdou6,85288,00
Gérard Graber1,1421,25
Marguerite Guggisberg7,6367,60
Chantal Janzer3,13263,26
Simone Janzer3,2434,29
Hermine Jaquet6,5495,68
Roy Kienast0,1130,29
Anne Krayenbühl-O'Kane4,1034,90
Irena Kurzynska6,03217,75
Stephan Magnusson1,07270,01
Cédric Margot0,29140,79
Pierre Margot3,5024,16
Bogdan Marmaziu3,1620,63
Jean-Pierre Mathieu3,2333,17
Miriam McConville2,0212,18
Marc Mercier1,0311,34
Martin Mikes8,0047,28
Jean-Pierre Mottier8,0018,00
Danielle Mumtas3,39163,77
Arlette Mundler8,0012 8,00
François Mundler7,7518,00
Thierry Mundler7,0028,00
Constantin Paraskevopoulos3,50123,86
Bruno Paul-Joseph3,08172,12
Michel Pelichet5,87314,26
Isabelle Poulenas7,0527.08
Gérard Ramelet5,0015,32
Michel Rozenholc7,9618,00
Marco Sasselli0,5826 1,08
Jean Simos5,57254,74
Dominique Spiesser3,14183,64
Eric Stoudmann5,29116,42
Olivier Tavel8,0017,95
Evelyn Vittone3,20345,54
Laurent von der Muhl4,7615,08
Nada Walter 6,2616,52
Ewa Wykretowicz8,00168,00

Publié le 13 septembre 2019